Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bina Bhopal MEMU (61632).

61632/Bina Bhopal MEMU

Bina Bhopal MEMU (61632) - Bina Junction (BINA) To Bhopal Junction (BPL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bina Bhopal MEMU (Train No 61632) running between Bina Junction (BINA) to Bhopal Junction (BPL) stations

Bina Bhopal MEMU, Train Number - 61632

Source
Bina Junction (BINA)
Destination
Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Departure Days From Bina Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bina Bhopal MEMU (Train number 61632) running between BINA-BPL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bina Bhopal MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bina Junction).

61632/Bina Bhopal MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BINA Bina Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 9.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MABA Mandi Bamora 17.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KAH Kalhar 26.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BET Bareth 35.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BAQ Ganj Basoda 45.0 18:35 18:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAI Pabai 54.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GLG Gulabhganj 63.0 18:54 18:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SUMR Sumer 71.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SORI Sorai 79.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BHS Vidisha 85.0 19:21 19:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SCI Sanchi 94.0 19:36 19:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMT Salamatpur 101.0 19:45 19:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DWG Dewanganj 110.0 19:56 19:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 127.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPL Bhopal Junction 138.0 21:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bina Junction to Bhopal Junction