Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (12468).

12468/Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express

Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (12468) - Jaipur Junction (JP) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (Train No 12468) running between Jaipur Junction (JP) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express, Train Number - 12468

Source
Jaipur Junction (JP)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Jaipur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (Train number 12468) running between JP-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jaipur Junction).

12468/Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JP Jaipur Junction 0.0 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. JOB Asalpur Jobner 37.0 16:41 16:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. FL Phulera Junction 55.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBR Sambhar Lake 63.0 17:17 17:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KMNC Kuchaman City 106.0 17:51 17:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKN Makrana Junction 120.0 18:07 18:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GCH Gachhipura 149.0 18:32 18:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DNA Degana Junction 164.0 18:49 18:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. REN Ren 192.0 19:09 19:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MTD Merta Road Junction 209.0 19:27 19:47 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. MDW Marwar Mundwa 248.0 20:23 20:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGO Nagaur 266.0 20:45 20:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NOK Nokha 317.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DSO Deshnoke 349.0 21:55 21:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BKN Bikaner Junction 382.0 22:50 -
SMTWTFS

Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (Jaipur Junction to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan Express (12468). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jaipur Junction - Bikaner Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 155
• Jaipur Junction - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 265
• Jaipur Junction - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 685

All Trains from Jaipur Junction to Bikaner Junction