Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (12467).

12467/Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express

Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (12467) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Jaipur Junction (JP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (Train No 12467) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Jaipur Junction (JP) stations

Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express, Train Number - 12467

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Jaipur Junction (JP)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (Train number 12467) running between BKN-JP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

12467/Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSO Deshnoke 33.0 06:27 06:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NOK Nokha 65.0 06:55 06:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NGO Nagaur 116.0 07:45 07:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDW Marwar Mundwa 134.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MTD Merta Road Junction 173.0 08:38 09:00 22 min
SMTWTFS
7. REN Ren 191.0 09:12 09:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DNA Degana Junction 218.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GCH Gachhipura 233.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MKN Makrana Junction 262.0 10:22 10:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KMNC Kuchaman City 276.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SBR Sambhar Lake 319.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. FL Phulera Junction 327.0 11:40 11:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JOB Asalpur Jobner 345.0 11:56 11:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JP Jaipur Junction 382.0 12:35 -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (Bikaner Junction to Jaipur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Express (12467). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Jaipur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 155
• Bikaner Junction - Jaipur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 265
• Bikaner Junction - Jaipur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 685

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Jaipur Junction