Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12464).

12464/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12464) - Jodhpur Junction (JU) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Train No 12464) running between Jodhpur Junction (JU) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express, Train Number - 12464

Source
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Train number 12464) running between JU-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jodhpur Junction).

12464/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 0.0 19:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTD Merta Road Junction 105.0 20:14 20:35 21 min
SMTWTFS
3. DNA Degana Junction 149.0 21:17 21:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. MKN Makrana Junction 193.0 21:49 21:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. JP Jaipur Junction 313.0 00:15 00:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AWR Alwar 464.0 02:30 02:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. DEC Delhi Cantonment 606.0 05:06 05:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 616.0 05:35 -
SMTWTFS

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12464). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,300

All Trains from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla