Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12463).

12463/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12463) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Jodhpur Junction (JU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Train No 12463) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Junction (JU) stations

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express, Train Number - 12463

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Train number 12463) running between DEE-JU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

12463/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 22:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 10.0 22:39 22:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AWR Alwar 153.0 00:49 00:52 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. JP Jaipur Junction 303.0 03:05 03:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. MKN Makrana Junction 423.0 05:09 05:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DNA Degana Junction 467.0 05:47 05:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. MTD Merta Road Junction 512.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. NGO Nagaur 569.0 07:39 07:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JU Jodhpur Junction 616.0 08:25 -
SMTWTFS
10. NOK Nokha 620.0 08:55 08:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BKN Bikaner Junction 685.0 10:45 -
SMTWTFS

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12463). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 965
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,300

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction