Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12457).

12457/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12457) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Train No 12457) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express, Train Number - 12457

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Train number 12457) running between DEE-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

12457/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 23:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 10.0 23:50 23:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GGN Gurgaon 27.0 00:07 00:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RE Rewari Junction 78.0 01:05 01:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. MHRG Mahendragarh 129.0 01:47 01:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LHU Loharu Junction 170.0 02:20 02:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 220.0 03:15 03:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. CUR Churu Junction 277.0 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 320.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. RJR Rajaldesar 338.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 384.0 05:49 05:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SDF Sudsar 408.0 06:11 06:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NPS Napasar 431.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BKN Bikaner Junction 458.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12457). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction