Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (12456).

12456/Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express

Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (12456) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (Train No 12456) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express, Train Number - 12456

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (Train number 12456) running between BKN-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

12456/Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 16:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. LGH Lalgarh Junction 4.0 16:55 16:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LKS Lunkaransar 80.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SOG Suratgarh Junction 182.0 19:25 19:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JES Jaitsar 207.0 20:00 20:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RSNR Rai Singh Nagar 238.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GJS Gajsinghpur 252.0 20:44 20:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRW Shri Karanpur 272.0 21:05 21:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KESR Kesri Singhpur 294.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 319.0 22:20 22:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
11. ABS Abohar 372.0 23:24 23:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MOT Malout 402.0 23:49 23:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GDB Giddarbaha 418.0 00:04 00:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BTI Bhatinda Junction 446.0 00:40 00:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. BNN Barnala 510.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DUI Dhuri Junction 541.0 02:38 02:48 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. SAG Sangrur 557.0 02:59 03:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JHL Jakhal Junction 607.0 04:00 04:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. JIND Jind Junction 679.0 04:52 04:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. ROK Rohtak Junction 736.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 805.0 07:20 -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohilla Express (12456). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 250
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 435
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,140
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,760

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla