Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12455).

12455/Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express

Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12455) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Train No 12455) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express, Train Number - 12455

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Train number 12455) running between DEE-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

12455/Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. ROK Rohtak Junction 69.0 23:48 23:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JIND Jind Junction 126.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JHL Jakhal Junction 198.0 01:45 01:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SAG Sangrur 248.0 02:21 02:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DUI Dhuri Junction 264.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BNN Barnala 295.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BTI Bhatinda Junction 359.0 04:25 04:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. GDB Giddarbaha 387.0 04:53 04:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MOT Malout 403.0 05:11 05:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ABS Abohar 433.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 486.0 07:20 07:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. KESR Kesri Singhpur 511.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SRW Shri Karanpur 533.0 08:22 08:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GJS Gajsinghpur 553.0 08:44 08:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RSNR Rai Singh Nagar 567.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. JES Jaitsar 598.0 09:31 09:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SOG Suratgarh Junction 623.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. LKS Lunkaransar 725.0 11:30 11:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LGH Lalgarh Junction 801.0 12:37 12:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BKN Bikaner Junction 805.0 13:15 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner Express (12455). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 435
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,140
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,760

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction