Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (12416).

12416/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (12416) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Indore Junction BG (INDB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (Train No 12416) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Indore Junction BG (INDB) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express, Train Number - 12416

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (Train number 12416) running between DEE-INDB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

12416/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 21:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. NDLS New Delhi 6.0 21:50 22:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 13.0 22:13 22:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MTJ Mathura Junction 147.0 00:35 00:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTE Bharatpur Junction 180.0 01:04 01:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BXN Bayana Junction 222.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 265.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GGC Gangapur City 299.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 363.0 03:20 03:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KOTA Kota Junction 471.0 04:40 04:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 543.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BWM Bhawani Mandi 571.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GOH Garot 594.0 06:27 06:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SGZ Shamgarh 604.0 06:46 06:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SVA Suwasra 618.0 07:00 07:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CMU Chau Mahla 633.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 656.0 07:34 07:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MEP Mahidpur Road 679.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. NAD Nagda Junction 696.0 08:45 09:10 25 min
SMTWTFS
20. UJN Ujjain Junction 750.0 10:10 10:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. DWX Dewas Junction 791.0 11:04 11:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. INDB Indore Junction BG 830.0 12:00 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction BG) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Intercity Express (12416). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Junction BG SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 440
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Junction BG THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,160
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Junction BG SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,655
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Junction BG FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,800

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction BG