Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (12415).

12415/Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express

Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (12415) - Indore Junction BG (INDB) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Train No 12415) running between Indore Junction BG (INDB) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express, Train Number - 12415

Source
Indore Junction BG (INDB)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Indore Junction BG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Train number 12415) running between INDB-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Indore Junction BG).

12415/Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction BG 0.0 16:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DWX Dewas Junction 39.0 16:36 16:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. UJN Ujjain Junction 80.0 17:25 17:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. NAD Nagda Junction 135.0 18:50 19:20 30 min
SMTWTFS
5. MEP Mahidpur Road 152.0 19:35 19:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 174.0 19:54 19:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CMU Chau Mahla 197.0 20:14 20:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SVA Suwasra 212.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SGZ Shamgarh 226.0 20:45 20:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GOH Garot 237.0 20:56 20:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BWM Bhawani Mandi 259.0 21:10 21:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 287.0 21:32 21:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KOTA Kota Junction 360.0 22:40 22:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 467.0 00:02 00:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GGC Gangapur City 531.0 01:02 01:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 565.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BXN Bayana Junction 608.0 02:06 02:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTE Bharatpur Junction 650.0 02:40 02:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MTJ Mathura Junction 684.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. FDB Faridabad 796.0 05:07 05:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 817.0 05:40 05:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NDLS New Delhi 824.0 06:10 06:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 830.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS

Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Indore Junction BG to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (12415). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Indore Junction BG - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 440
• Indore Junction BG - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,160
• Indore Junction BG - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,655
• Indore Junction BG - Delhi Sarai Rohilla FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,800

All Trains from Indore Junction BG to Delhi Sarai Rohilla