Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pooja Superfast Express (12413).

12413/Pooja Superfast Express

Pooja Superfast Express (12413) - Ajmer Junction (AII) To Jammu Tawi (JAT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pooja Superfast Express (Train No 12413) running between Ajmer Junction (AII) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) stations

Pooja Superfast Express, Train Number - 12413

Source
Ajmer Junction (AII)
Destination
Jammu Tawi (JAT)

Departure Days From Ajmer Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pooja Superfast Express (Train number 12413) running between AII-JAT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pooja Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ajmer Junction).

12413/Pooja Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AII Ajmer Junction 0.0 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. KSG Kishangarh 29.0 14:36 14:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. FL Phulera Junction 80.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JP Jaipur Junction 135.0 16:15 16:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 141.0 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DO Dausa 196.0 17:14 17:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BKI Bandikui Junction 225.0 17:39 17:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RHG Rajgarh 250.0 17:57 17:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. AWR Alwar 286.0 18:39 18:42 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRH Khairthal 313.0 18:59 19:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RE Rewari Junction 360.0 20:15 20:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GGN Gurgaon 411.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DEC Delhi Cantonment 428.0 21:20 21:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DLI Old Delhi Junction 442.0 22:00 22:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
15. KUN Karnal 565.0 00:02 00:09 7 min
SMTWTFS
16. UMB Ambala Cantonment 639.0 01:30 01:42 12 min
SMTWTFS
17. LDH Ludhiana Junction 753.0 03:22 03:32 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 805.0 04:20 04:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 918.0 06:10 06:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. KTHU Kathua 941.0 06:43 06:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JAT Jammu Tawi 1017.0 08:10 -
SMTWTFS

Pooja Superfast Express (Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pooja Superfast Express (12413). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 290
• Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 500
• Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,315
• Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,885
• Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,215

All Trains from Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi