Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (12410).

12410/H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express

H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (12410) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Raigarh (RIG) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (Train No 12410) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Raigarh (RIG) stations

H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express, Train Number - 12410

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Raigarh (RIG)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (Train number 12410) running between NZM-RIG stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12410/H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 15:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AGC Agra Cantonment 188.0 18:27 18:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. GWL Gwalior Junction 306.0 20:27 20:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. JHS Jhansi Junction 403.0 21:50 22:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. LAR Lalitpur Junction 493.0 23:02 23:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BINA Bina Junction 556.0 00:10 00:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAQ Ganj Basoda 601.0 00:47 00:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BHS Vidisha 641.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BPL Bhopal Junction 694.0 02:10 02:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. HBD Hoshangabad 768.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ET Itarsi Junction 786.0 03:50 04:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. GDYA Ghoradongri 856.0 05:02 05:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BZU Betul 893.0 05:40 05:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. AMLA Amla Junction 915.0 06:03 06:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MTY Multai 938.0 06:22 06:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PAR Pandhurna 979.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NRKR Narkher Junction 997.0 07:25 07:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KATL Katol 1022.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 1083.0 09:00 09:40 40 min
SMTWTFS
21. BRD Bhandara Road 1145.0 10:24 10:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. TMR Tumsar Road 1163.0 10:40 10:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. G Gondia Junction 1213.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DGG Dongargarh 1286.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. RJN Raj Nandgaon 1317.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DURG Durg Junction 1347.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. R Raipur Junction 1383.0 14:05 14:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. TLD Tilda 1421.0 14:53 14:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BYT Bhatapara 1447.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1494.0 16:45 17:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
31. AKT Akaltara 1521.0 17:24 17:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. CPH Champa Junction 1546.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. KHS Kharsia 1592.0 18:20 18:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. RIG Raigarh 1626.0 19:05 -
SMTWTFS

H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express (12410). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 655
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,730
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,515

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh