Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (12405).

12405/Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express

Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (12405) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (Train No 12405) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express, Train Number - 12405

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (Train number 12405) running between BSL-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

12405/Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKU Malkapur 51.0 06:23 06:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SEG Shegaon 103.0 07:00 07:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. AK Akola Junction 140.0 07:30 07:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BD Badnera Junction 219.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. DMN Dhamangaon 265.0 09:30 09:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PLO Pulgaon Junction 285.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. WR Wardha Junction 314.0 10:25 10:28 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGP Nagpur Junction 393.0 12:45 13:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. KATL Katol 454.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NRKR Narkher Junction 479.0 14:08 14:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PAR Pandhurna 497.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MTY Multai 538.0 15:12 15:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. AMLA Amla Junction 561.0 15:36 15:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BZU Betul 583.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. GDYA Ghoradongri 620.0 16:36 16:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ET Itarsi Junction 690.0 17:45 17:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. HBD Hoshangabad 708.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BPL Bhopal Junction 782.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. BHS Vidisha 835.0 20:27 20:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BAQ Ganj Basoda 875.0 21:00 21:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BINA Bina Junction 920.0 22:00 22:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. LAR Lalitpur Junction 983.0 22:59 23:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. JHS Jhansi Junction 1073.0 00:40 00:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. GWL Gwalior Junction 1170.0 02:27 02:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
26. AGC Agra Cantonment 1288.0 04:15 04:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. MTJ Mathura Junction 1342.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 1476.0 07:20 -
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (Bhusaval Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (12405). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhusaval Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Bhusaval Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Bhusaval Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin