Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (12364).

12364/Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express

Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (12364) - Haldibari (HDB) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (Train No 12364) running between Haldibari (HDB) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express, Train Number - 12364

Source
Haldibari (HDB)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Haldibari Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (Train number 12364) running between HDB-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Haldibari).

12364/Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HDB Haldibari 0.0 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. JPG Jalpaiguri 22.0 08:52 08:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 57.0 09:40 09:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNE Kishanganj 145.0 10:53 10:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HCR Harischandrpur 235.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MLDT Malda Town 290.0 13:20 13:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. PKR Pakur 358.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RPH Rampur Hat 411.0 15:58 16:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 472.0 16:47 16:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BWN Barddhaman Junction 523.0 17:45 17:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 620.0 19:40 -
SMTWTFS

Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (Haldibari to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express (12364). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Haldibari - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 210
• Haldibari - Kolkata Chitpur AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 780

All Trains from Haldibari to Kolkata Chitpur