Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (12363).

12363/Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (12363) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Haldibari (HDB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (Train No 12363) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Haldibari (HDB) stations

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express, Train Number - 12363

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Haldibari (HDB)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (Train number 12363) running between KOAA-HDB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

12363/Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 09:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. BWN Barddhaman Junction 98.0 10:39 10:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 149.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RPH Rampur Hat 209.0 12:29 12:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PKR Pakur 263.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MLDT Malda Town 331.0 15:05 15:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. HCR Harischandrpur 386.0 16:04 16:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNE Kishanganj 476.0 17:32 17:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 563.0 18:55 19:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. JPG Jalpaiguri 598.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. HDB Haldibari 620.0 20:25 -
SMTWTFS

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Haldibari) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (12363). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Haldibari SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 210
• Kolkata Chitpur - Haldibari AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 780

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Haldibari