Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (12354).

12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express

Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (12354) - Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Train No 12354) running between Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 12354

Source
Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Lal Kuan Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Train number 12354) running between LKU-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lal Kuan Junction).

12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 0.0 18:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. RUPC Rudrapur City 22.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RMU Rampur Junction 67.0 19:55 20:25 30 min
SMTWTFS
4. BE Bareilly 130.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 365.0 01:15 01:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 443.0 02:40 02:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. AME Amethi 503.0 03:45 03:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PBH Partapgarh Junction 538.0 04:30 04:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSB Varanasi Junction 667.0 07:05 07:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 683.0 08:15 08:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. DOS Dehri On Sone 801.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GAYA Gaya Junction 886.0 11:25 11:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. DHN Dhanbad Junction 1085.0 14:40 14:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 1144.0 15:45 15:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. DGR Durgapur 1186.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BWN Barddhaman Junction 1249.0 17:12 17:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. HWH Howrah Junction 1344.0 18:55 -
SMTWTFS

Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Lal Kuan Junction to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (12354). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lal Kuan Junction - Howrah Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Lal Kuan Junction - Howrah Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,530
• Lal Kuan Junction - Howrah Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,215

All Trains from Lal Kuan Junction to Howrah Junction