Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352).

12352/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352) - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Train No 12352) running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express, Train Number - 12352

Source
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Train number 12352) running between RJPB-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajendra Nagar Terminal).

12352/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 0.0 21:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNC Patna Saheb 8.0 21:31 21:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. FUT Fatuha Junction 20.0 21:43 21:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KOO Khusropur 29.0 21:53 21:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 44.0 22:07 22:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BARH Barh 62.0 22:25 22:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKA Mokama Junction 87.0 22:46 22:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HTZ Hathidah Junction 94.0 22:56 22:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRYA Barhiya 105.0 23:07 23:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 120.0 23:22 23:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KIUL Kiul Junction 121.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSQP Bansipur 129.0 23:43 23:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MNP Mananpur 135.0 23:52 23:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JMU Jamui 149.0 00:06 00:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JAJ Jhajha 175.0 01:03 01:08 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. JSME Jasidih Junction 219.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MDP Madhupur Junction 248.0 02:07 02:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. CRJ Chittaranjan 305.0 02:51 02:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ASN Asansol Junction 330.0 03:28 03:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. RNG Raniganj 348.0 03:49 03:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DGR Durgapur 372.0 04:15 04:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BWN Barddhaman Junction 435.0 05:10 05:14 4 min
SMTWTFS
23. HWH Howrah Junction 529.0 06:35 -
SMTWTFS

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 335
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 875
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,235
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,070

All Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Howrah Junction