Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352).

12352/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352) - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Train No 12352) running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express, Train Number - 12352

Source
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Train number 12352) running between RJPB-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajendra Nagar Terminal).

12352/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 0.0 SOURCE 21:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNC Patna Saheb 7.0 21:30 21:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. FUT Fatuha Junction 19.0 21:42 21:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KOO Khusropur 28.0 21:52 21:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 43.0 22:07 22:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BARH Barh 61.0 22:24 22:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKA Mokama Junction 86.0 22:46 22:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HTZ Hathidah Junction 93.0 22:55 22:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRYA Barhiya 104.0 23:06 23:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 119.0 23:21 23:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KIUL Kiul Junction 120.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSQP Bansipur 128.0 23:42 23:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MNP Mananpur 134.0 23:51 23:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JMU Jamui 148.0 00:05 00:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JAJ Jhajha 174.0 01:03 01:08 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. JSME Jasidih Junction 218.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MDP Madhupur Junction 247.0 02:07 02:12 5 min
SMTWTFS

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express (12352). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 335
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 875
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,235
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,070

All Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Howrah Junction