Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (12349).

12349/Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express

Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (12349) - Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (Train No 12349) running between Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations

Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 12349

Source
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Bhagalpur Junction Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (Train number 12349) running between BGP-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhagalpur Junction).

12349/Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 0.0 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. SGG Sultanganj 25.0 17:50 17:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMP Jamalpur Junction 53.0 18:28 18:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. AHA Abhaipur 75.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KIUL Kiul Junction 99.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKA Mokama Junction 133.0 20:44 20:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 176.0 21:15 21:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PNC Patna Saheb 212.0 22:01 22:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. PNBE Patna Junction 222.0 22:25 22:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. ALD Allahabad Junction 586.0 04:08 04:25 17 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNB Kanpur Central 780.0 06:45 06:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. NDLS New Delhi 1219.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS

Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (Bhagalpur Junction to New Delhi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express (12349). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhagalpur Junction - New Delhi SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Bhagalpur Junction - New Delhi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Bhagalpur Junction - New Delhi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Bhagalpur Junction to New Delhi