Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (12336).

12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (12336) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (Train No 12336) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) stations

Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express, Train Number - 12336

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (Train number 12336) running between LTT-BGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 08:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 08:37 08:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 11:23 11:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 12:10 12:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 14:30 14:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BAU Burhanpur 483.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 17:25 17:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. HD Harda 660.0 18:38 18:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. PPI Pipariya 803.0 21:06 21:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 23:20 23:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 00:40 00:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 02:05 02:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. COI Chheoki Junction 1339.0 05:55 05:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MZP Mirzapur 1420.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1483.0 08:55 09:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 1541.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BXR Buxar 1577.0 10:25 10:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. DURE Dumraon 1593.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ARA Ara 1646.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DNR Danapur 1685.0 11:42 11:52 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNBE Patna Junction 1695.0 12:50 13:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNC Patna Saheb 1705.0 13:17 13:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. FUT Fatuha Junction 1717.0 13:36 13:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KOO Khusropur 1725.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1740.0 14:02 14:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BARH Barh 1758.0 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. MKA Mokama Junction 1784.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. BRYA Barhiya 1802.0 15:25 15:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 1817.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KIUL Kiul Junction 1818.0 16:05 16:12 7 min
SMTWTFS
33. KJH Kajra 1834.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. AHA Abhaipur 1841.0 16:39 16:41 -
SMTWTFS
35. JMP Jamalpur Junction 1863.0 17:22 17:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. BUP Bariarpur 1874.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. SGG Sultanganj 1892.0 18:02 18:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 1916.0 18:30 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (12336). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhagalpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 725
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhagalpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhagalpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,790

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Junction