Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (12335).

12335/Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express

Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (12335) - Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (Train No 12335) running between Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express, Train Number - 12335

Source
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Bhagalpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (Train number 12335) running between BGP-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhagalpur Junction).

12335/Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 0.0 09:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SGG Sultanganj 25.0 09:20 09:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BUP Bariarpur 43.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. JMP Jamalpur Junction 53.0 09:58 10:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. AHA Abhaipur 75.0 10:22 10:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KJH Kajra 83.0 10:33 10:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KIUL Kiul Junction 99.0 11:05 11:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 100.0 11:16 11:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRYA Barhiya 115.0 11:31 11:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MKA Mokama Junction 133.0 11:55 11:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BARH Barh 158.0 12:26 12:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 176.0 12:52 12:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KOO Khusropur 191.0 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. FUT Fatuha Junction 200.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PNC Patna Saheb 212.0 13:29 13:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PNBE Patna Junction 222.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. DNR Danapur 231.0 14:15 14:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. ARA Ara 271.0 14:56 15:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. DURE Dumraon 323.0 15:31 15:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BXR Buxar 339.0 15:56 16:00 4 min
SMTWTFS
21. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 376.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 434.0 17:40 17:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
23. MZP Mirzapur 496.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. COI Chheoki Junction 577.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. STA Satna Junction 747.0 23:00 23:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. KTE Katni Junction 845.0 00:25 00:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. JBP Jabalpur Junction 936.0 01:50 02:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. PPI Pipariya 1113.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. ET Itarsi Junction 1181.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. HD Harda 1256.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KNW Khandwa Junction 1364.0 10:00 10:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. BAU Burhanpur 1433.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1488.0 11:45 11:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
34. MMR Manmad Junction 1672.0 14:02 14:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
35. NK Nasik Road 1745.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. IGP Igatpuri 1795.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. KYN Kalyan Junction 1879.0 18:50 18:54 4 min
SMTWTFS
38. TNA Thane 1899.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1916.0 20:00 -
SMTWTFS

Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (Bhagalpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (12335). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhagalpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 725
• Bhagalpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910
• Bhagalpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,790

All Trains from Bhagalpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus