Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (12321).

12321/Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail

Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (12321) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (Train No 12321) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail, Train Number - 12321

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (Train number 12321) running between HWH-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

12321/Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 22:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BWN Barddhaman Junction 95.0 23:08 23:13 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. PAN Panagarh 143.0 23:49 23:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DGR Durgapur 158.0 00:05 00:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RNG Raniganj 182.0 00:25 00:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ASN Asansol Junction 200.0 00:44 00:49 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRR Barakar 218.0 01:08 01:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DHN Dhanbad Junction 259.0 02:05 02:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 288.0 02:35 02:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNME Parasnath 306.0 02:58 02:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HZD Hazaribagh Road 333.0 03:21 03:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KQR Koderma Junction 382.0 03:56 03:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GAYA Gaya Junction 458.0 05:22 05:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 526.0 06:16 06:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DOS Dehri On Sone 543.0 06:36 06:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SSM Sasaram Junction 561.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BBU Bhabua Road 608.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 661.0 08:17 08:27 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. CAR Chunar Junction 693.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MZP Mirzapur 724.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BDL Vindhyachal 731.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ALD Allahabad Junction 813.0 11:07 11:42 35 min
SMTWTFS
23. NYN Naini Junction 821.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. SRJ Shankargarh 858.0 12:30 12:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MKP Manikpur Junction 914.0 13:30 13:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. STA Satna Junction 991.0 14:50 15:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. MYR Maihar 1026.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KTE Katni Junction 1089.0 16:15 16:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1180.0 17:45 17:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. SRID Shridham 1233.0 18:34 18:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. NU Narsinghpur 1264.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KY Kareli 1280.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. GAR Gadarwara 1308.0 19:45 19:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PPI Pipariya 1358.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. ET Itarsi Junction 1425.0 22:15 22:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
36. HD Harda 1501.0 23:15 23:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. KNW Khandwa Junction 1609.0 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. NPNR Nepanagar 1651.0 01:39 01:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. BAU Burhanpur 1678.0 02:04 02:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1732.0 02:50 03:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
41. JL Jalgaon Junction 1756.0 03:24 03:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 1849.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. MMR Manmad Junction 1916.0 05:32 05:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
44. NK Nasik Road 1989.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. DVL Devlali 1995.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. IGP Igatpuri 2040.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. KYN Kalyan Junction 2123.0 10:12 10:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
48. DR Dadar Central 2167.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. CSTM Mumbai CST 2176.0 11:25 -
SMTWTFS

Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (12321). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Howrah Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 775
• Howrah Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,030
• Howrah Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,975
• Howrah Junction - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,140

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST