Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (12319).

12319/Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express

Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (12319) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (Train No 12319) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express, Train Number - 12319

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (Train number 12319) running between KOAA-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

12319/Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 13:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DGR Durgapur 161.0 15:29 15:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASN Asansol Junction 203.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHN Dhanbad Junction 262.0 17:10 17:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. GAYA Gaya Junction 460.0 20:12 20:17 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 663.0 22:57 23:17 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. CNB Kanpur Central 1010.0 03:50 04:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 1149.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. KSJ Kasganj Junction 1257.0 08:20 08:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. MTJ Mathura Junction 1362.0 10:50 11:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. AGC Agra Cantonment 1416.0 12:00 -
SMTWTFS

Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantonment) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Express (12319). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 600
• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,580
• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantonment