Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ananya Express (12315).

12315/Ananya Express

Ananya Express (12315) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Udaipur City (UDZ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ananya Express (Train No 12315) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Udaipur City (UDZ) stations

Ananya Express, Train Number - 12315

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Udaipur City (UDZ)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ananya Express (Train number 12315) running between SDAH-UDZ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ananya Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

12315/Ananya Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 13:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BWN Barddhaman Junction 101.0 14:39 14:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASN Asansol Junction 207.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDP Madhupur Junction 288.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. JSME Jasidih Junction 317.0 17:35 17:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JAJ Jhajha 361.0 18:55 19:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNC Patna Saheb 528.0 21:11 21:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PNBE Patna Junction 538.0 21:50 22:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 750.0 01:50 02:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. ALD Allahabad Junction 903.0 04:08 04:25 17 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNB Kanpur Central 1097.0 06:45 06:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. AF Agra Fort 1349.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 1574.0 14:45 15:10 25 min
SMTWTFS
14. JP Jaipur Junction 1706.0 17:30 17:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. AII Ajmer Junction 1840.0 20:20 20:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. NSD Nasirabad 1864.0 20:52 20:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BJNR Bijainagar 1905.0 21:32 21:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BHL Bhilwara 1972.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 2026.0 23:50 00:20 30 min
SMTWTFS
20. MVJ Mavli Junction 2098.0 01:36 01:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 2136.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. UDZ Udaipur City 2140.0 03:00 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sealdah to Udaipur City