Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger (52941).

52941/Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger

Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger (52941) - Gandhigram (GG) To Botad MG (BTDF) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger (Train No 52941) running between Gandhigram (GG) to Botad MG (BTDF) stations

Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger, Train Number - 52941

Source
Gandhigram (GG)
Destination
Botad MG (BTDF)

Departure Days From Gandhigram Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger (Train number 52941) running between GG-BTDF stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gandhigram).

52941/Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GG Gandhigram 0.0 SOURCE 08:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. VTP Vastrapur 6.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SEJ Sarkhej 9.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MORA Moraiya 18.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. VLA Bavla 32.0 09:38 09:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DOK Dholka 45.0 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GS Godhaneshwar 54.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KTGD Koth Gangad 63.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AEJ Arnej 70.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LHBK Lothal Bhurkhl 75.0 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LO Loliya 83.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HLB Hadala Bhal 87.0 11:11 11:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DIBL Dholi Bhal 96.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RY Rayaka 100.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DCK Dhandhuka 108.0 11:43 11:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TID Tagdi 118.0 11:57 11:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BNH Bhimnath 125.0 12:08 12:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JIL Jalila Road 137.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SAPR Sarangpur Road 144.0 12:40 12:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BTDF Botad MG 154.0 13:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gandhigram to Botad MG