Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (52940).

52940/Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger

Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (52940) - Botad MG (BTDF) To Gandhigram (GG) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (Train No 52940) running between Botad MG (BTDF) to Gandhigram (GG) stations

Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger, Train Number - 52940

Source
Botad MG (BTDF)
Destination
Gandhigram (GG)

Departure Days From Botad MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (Train number 52940) running between BTDF-GG stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Botad MG).

52940/Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BTDF Botad MG 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SAPR Sarangpur Road 9.0 14:15 14:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JIL Jalila Road 16.0 14:26 14:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNH Bhimnath 29.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TID Tagdi 36.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DCK Dhandhuka 46.0 15:11 15:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RY Rayaka 53.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DIBL Dholi Bhal 58.0 15:33 15:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HLB Hadala Bhal 66.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LO Loliya 71.0 15:56 15:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LHBK Lothal Bhurkhl 78.0 16:08 16:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. AEJ Arnej 84.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KTGD Koth Gangad 90.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GS Godhaneshwar 100.0 16:40 16:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DOK Dholka 109.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. VLA Bavla 122.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MORA Moraiya 136.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SEJ Sarkhej 144.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VTP Vastrapur 148.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. GG Gandhigram 154.0 18:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Botad MG to Gandhigram