Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger (52939).

52939/Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger

Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger (52939) - Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) To Botad MG (BTDF) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger (Train No 52939) running between Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) to Botad MG (BTDF) stations

Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger, Train Number - 52939

Source
Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)
Destination
Botad MG (BTDF)

Departure Days From Ahmedabad Junction MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger (Train number 52939) running between ADIJ-BTDF stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ahmedabad Junction MG).

52939/Ahmedabad Botad MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ADIJ Ahmedabad Junction MG 0.0 SOURCE 06:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBIC Sabarmati Bridge 6.0 06:20 06:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GG Gandhigram 20.0 06:55 07:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. VTP Vastrapur 26.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SEJ Sarkhej 30.0 07:22 07:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VLA Bavla 52.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DOK Dholka 65.0 08:25 08:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KTGD Koth Gangad 84.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AEJ Arnej 90.0 09:20 09:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LHBK Lothal Bhurkhl 96.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DCK Dhandhuka 128.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BNH Bhimnath 145.0 10:23 10:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JIL Jalila Road 158.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BTDF Botad MG 175.0 11:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Botad MG