Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger (52938).

52938/Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger

Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger (52938) - Botad MG (BTDF) To Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger (Train No 52938) running between Botad MG (BTDF) to Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) stations

Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger, Train Number - 52938

Source
Botad MG (BTDF)
Destination
Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Departure Days From Botad MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger (Train number 52938) running between BTDF-ADIJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Botad MG).

52938/Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BTDF Botad MG 0.0 SOURCE 16:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. JIL Jalila Road 16.0 17:18 17:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNH Bhimnath 29.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DCK Dhandhuka 46.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. LHBK Lothal Bhurkhl 78.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AEJ Arnej 84.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTGD Koth Gangad 90.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DOK Dholka 109.0 19:34 19:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. VLA Bavla 122.0 19:51 19:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SEJ Sarkhej 144.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. VTP Vastrapur 148.0 20:35 20:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GG Gandhigram 154.0 21:00 21:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SBIC Sabarmati Bridge 168.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ADIJ Ahmedabad Junction MG 175.0 21:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Botad MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG