Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger (52913).

52913/Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger

Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger (52913) - Ranuj (RUJ) To Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger (Train No 52913) running between Ranuj (RUJ) to Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) stations

Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger, Train Number - 52913

Source
Ranuj (RUJ)
Destination
Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Departure Days From Ranuj Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger (Train number 52913) running between RUJ-ADIJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ranuj).

52913/Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RUJ Ranuj 0.0 SOURCE 12:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. CSMA Chanasma Junction 17.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KVH Khambhel 30.0 13:07 13:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BHRJ Becharji 44.0 13:32 13:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHLI Dethli 50.0 13:43 13:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTJ Rantej 55.0 13:51 13:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DNPR Dhanpura 62.0 14:02 14:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KTRD Katosan Road 69.0 14:15 14:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BHAN Bhoyani 74.0 14:26 14:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KADI Kadi 87.0 14:44 14:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KLLF Kalol Junction 106.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. KHD Khodiyar 117.0 16:15 16:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SBIC Sabarmati Bridge 127.0 16:45 16:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ADIJ Ahmedabad Junction MG 133.0 17:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ranuj to Ahmedabad Junction MG