Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (12194).

12194/Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express

Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (12194) - Jabalpur Junction (JBP) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (Train No 12194) running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express, Train Number - 12194

Source
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Jabalpur Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (Train number 12194) running between JBP-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jabalpur Junction).

12194/Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 0.0 06:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. MML Madan Mahal 4.0 06:49 06:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NU Narsinghpur 85.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PPI Pipariya 178.0 08:48 09:00 12 min
SMTWTFS
5. ET Itarsi Junction 246.0 10:35 10:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. NGP Nagpur Junction 543.0 15:10 15:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPQ Balharshah Junction 754.0 19:00 19:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 824.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RDM Ramagundam 895.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KZJ Kazipet Junction 988.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 1117.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 1126.0 01:25 01:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. MBNR Mahbubnagar 1232.0 03:07 03:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GWD Gadwal Junction 1306.0 04:29 04:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRNT Kurnool City 1362.0 05:45 05:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DHNE Dhone Junction 1415.0 07:00 07:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. ATP Anantapur 1528.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 1561.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. HUP Hindupur 1640.0 11:23 11:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 1736.0 13:30 -
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (Jabalpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express (12194). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jabalpur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 680
• Jabalpur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,795
• Jabalpur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,615

All Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction