Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (12193).

12193/Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (12193) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (Train No 12193) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express, Train Number - 12193

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (Train number 12193) running between YPR-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

12193/Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. HUP Hindupur 96.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 175.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ATP Anantapur 209.0 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHNE Dhone Junction 321.0 22:50 22:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KRNT Kurnool City 374.0 23:50 23:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GWD Gadwal Junction 430.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MBNR Mahbubnagar 505.0 01:35 01:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 610.0 03:50 04:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 619.0 04:13 04:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KZJ Kazipet Junction 748.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RDM Ramagundam 841.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 913.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction 982.0 10:40 10:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. NGP Nagpur Junction 1194.0 13:45 13:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. ET Itarsi Junction 1491.0 18:30 18:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. PPI Pipariya 1558.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NU Narsinghpur 1652.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MML Madan Mahal 1732.0 21:46 21:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1736.0 22:15 -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (12193). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Jabalpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 680
• Yesvantpur Junction - Jabalpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,795
• Yesvantpur Junction - Jabalpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,615

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Junction