Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (52473).

52473/Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger

Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (52473) - Pathankot Junction (PTK) To Joginder Nagar (JDNX) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (Train No 52473) running between Pathankot Junction (PTK) to Joginder Nagar (JDNX) stations

Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger, Train Number - 52473

Source
Pathankot Junction (PTK)
Destination
Joginder Nagar (JDNX)

Departure Days From Pathankot Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (Train number 52473) running between PTK-JDNX stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pathankot Junction).

52473/Pathankot -Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 15.0 10:17 10:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAWL Kandwal Halt 19.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NUPR Nurpur Road 29.0 10:50 10:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLRA Talara 44.0 11:11 11:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLDL Balle da pir larath 50.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRMR Bharmar 58.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 68.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 79.0 12:10 12:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 88.0 12:26 12:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 93.0 12:36 12:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRHL Baryal Himachal 98.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 101.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GULR Guler 108.0 13:06 13:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. LNS Lunsu Halt 114.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TRPL Tripal Halt 120.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 124.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KPLR Koparlahar 135.0 14:40 14:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KGRA Kangra 141.0 14:53 14:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KGMR Kangra Mandir 146.0 15:02 15:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. SMLT Samloti 155.0 15:15 15:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGRT Nagrota 163.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CMMG Chamunda Marg 168.0 15:50 15:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PRAR Paror 179.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 182.0 16:12 16:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PLMX Palampur Himachal 191.0 16:32 16:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 196.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. PHRH Panchrukhi 200.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 207.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 212.0 17:30 18:05 35 min
SMTWTFS
31. BJMR Baijnath Mandir 215.0 18:12 18:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. AHJU Ahju 228.0 18:42 18:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. CTZ Chauntra Bhater 236.0 19:06 19:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. JDNX Joginder Nagar 245.0 19:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pathankot Junction to Joginder Nagar