Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (52471).

52471/Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger

Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (52471) - Pathankot Junction (PTK) To Joginder Nagar (JDNX) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (Train No 52471) running between Pathankot Junction (PTK) to Joginder Nagar (JDNX) stations

Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger, Train Number - 52471

Source
Pathankot Junction (PTK)
Destination
Joginder Nagar (JDNX)

Departure Days From Pathankot Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger (Train number 52471) running between PTK-JDNX stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pathankot Junction).

52471/Pathankot Joginder Nagar Kangra Valley Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 0.0 SOURCE 02:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 15.0 02:33 02:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NUPR Nurpur Road 29.0 02:51 02:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TLRA Talara 44.0 03:12 03:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRMR Bharmar 58.0 03:32 03:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 68.0 03:47 03:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRDR Harsar Dehri 79.0 04:05 04:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 93.0 04:28 04:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRHL Baryal Himachal 98.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 101.0 04:46 04:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GULR Guler 108.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. TRPL Tripal Halt 120.0 05:39 05:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 124.0 05:47 05:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KPLR Koparlahar 135.0 06:03 06:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KGRA Kangra 141.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KGMR Kangra Mandir 146.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SMLT Samloti 155.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. NGRT Nagrota 163.0 07:14 07:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. CMMG Chamunda Marg 168.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PRAR Paror 179.0 07:42 07:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 182.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PLMX Palampur Himachal 191.0 08:04 08:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 196.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PHRH Panchrukhi 200.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 207.0 08:41 08:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 212.0 09:05 09:50 45 min
SMTWTFS
27. BJMR Baijnath Mandir 215.0 09:56 09:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. AHJU Ahju 228.0 10:26 10:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. CTZ Chauntra Bhater 236.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. JDNX Joginder Nagar 245.0 11:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pathankot Junction to Joginder Nagar