Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (52467).

52467/Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger

Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (52467) - Pathankot Junction (PTK) To Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (Train No 52467) running between Pathankot Junction (PTK) to Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) stations

Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger, Train Number - 52467

Source
Pathankot Junction (PTK)
Destination
Baijnath Paprola (BJPL)

Departure Days From Pathankot Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (Train number 52467) running between PTK-BJPL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pathankot Junction).

52467/Pathankot Baijnath Kangra Valley Rail Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 15.0 13:37 13:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAWL Kandwal Halt 19.0 14:00 14:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NUPR Nurpur Road 29.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLRA Talara 44.0 14:34 14:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLDL Balle da pir larath 50.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRMR Bharmar 58.0 15:00 15:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 68.0 15:14 15:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 79.0 15:32 15:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 88.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 93.0 15:56 15:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRHL Baryal Himachal 98.0 16:08 16:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 101.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GULR Guler 108.0 16:24 16:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. LNS Lunsu Halt 114.0 16:36 16:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TRPL Tripal Halt 120.0 16:45 16:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 124.0 17:45 17:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KPLR Koparlahar 135.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KGRA Kangra 141.0 18:34 18:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KGMR Kangra Mandir 146.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. SMLT Samloti 155.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGRT Nagrota 163.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CMMG Chamunda Marg 168.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PRAR Paror 179.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 182.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PLMX Palampur Himachal 191.0 20:00 20:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 196.0 20:13 20:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. PHRH Panchrukhi 200.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 207.0 20:32 20:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 212.0 20:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pathankot Junction to Baijnath Paprola