Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (52466).

52466/Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger

Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (52466) - Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) To Pathankot Junction (PTK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (Train No 52466) running between Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) to Pathankot Junction (PTK) stations

Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger, Train Number - 52466

Source
Baijnath Paprola (BJPL)
Destination
Pathankot Junction (PTK)

Departure Days From Baijnath Paprola Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger (Train number 52466) running between BJPL-PTK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baijnath Paprola).

52466/Baijnath Pathankot Kangra Valley Rail Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 0.0 SOURCE 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 5.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PHRH Panchrukhi 11.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 15.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PLMX Palampur Himachal 21.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 30.0 08:25 08:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PRAR Paror 33.0 08:32 08:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CMMG Chamunda Marg 44.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGRT Nagrota 49.0 09:01 09:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SMLT Samloti 57.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KGMR Kangra Mandir 65.0 09:45 09:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KGRA Kangra 70.0 09:52 09:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPLR Koparlahar 77.0 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 88.0 10:23 10:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TRPL Tripal Halt 92.0 10:45 10:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. LNS Lunsu Halt 98.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GULR Guler 103.0 11:04 11:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 111.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BRHL Baryal Himachal 114.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 119.0 11:34 11:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 124.0 11:46 11:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. HRDR Harsar Dehri 133.0 12:01 12:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 144.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BRMR Bharmar 153.0 12:38 12:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BLDL Balle da pir larath 162.0 12:51 12:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. TLRA Talara 168.0 13:02 13:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. NUPR Nurpur Road 182.0 13:23 13:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KAWL Kandwal Halt 193.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DLSR Dalhousie Road 197.0 13:45 13:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. PTK Pathankot Junction 212.0 14:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baijnath Paprola to Pathankot Junction