Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (52462).

52462/Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger

Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (52462) - Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR) To Pathankot Junction (PTK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (Train No 52462) running between Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR) to Pathankot Junction (PTK) stations

Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger, Train Number - 52462

Source
Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR)
Destination
Pathankot Junction (PTK)

Departure Days From Jwalamukhi Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (Train number 52462) running between JMKR-PTK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jwalamukhi Road).

52462/Jawalamukhi Road Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 0.0 SOURCE 04:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. TRPL Tripal Halt 4.0 04:53 04:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LNS Lunsu Halt 9.0 05:03 05:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GULR Guler 15.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 22.0 05:26 05:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BRHL Baryal Himachal 25.0 05:35 05:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 31.0 05:42 05:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 36.0 05:54 05:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 44.0 06:11 06:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 56.0 06:29 06:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BRMR Bharmar 65.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BLDL Balle da pir larath 74.0 06:59 07:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TLRA Talara 80.0 07:09 07:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NUPR Nurpur Road 94.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KAWL Kandwal Halt 104.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DLSR Dalhousie Road 109.0 07:50 07:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PTK Pathankot Junction 124.0 08:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jwalamukhi Road to Pathankot Junction