Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger (52461).

52461/Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger

Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger (52461) - Pathankot Junction (PTK) To Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger (Train No 52461) running between Pathankot Junction (PTK) to Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR) stations

Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger, Train Number - 52461

Source
Pathankot Junction (PTK)
Destination
Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR)

Departure Days From Pathankot Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger (Train number 52461) running between PTK-JMKR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pathankot Junction).

52461/Pathankot Jawalamukhi Road Kangra Valley Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 15.0 18:07 18:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAWL Kandwal Halt 19.0 18:16 18:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NUPR Nurpur Road 29.0 18:29 18:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLRA Talara 44.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLDL Balle da pir larath 50.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRMR Bharmar 58.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 68.0 19:51 19:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 79.0 20:09 20:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 88.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 93.0 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRHL Baryal Himachal 98.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 101.0 20:51 20:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GULR Guler 108.0 21:01 21:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. LNS Lunsu Halt 114.0 21:13 21:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TRPL Tripal Halt 120.0 21:22 21:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 124.0 21:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pathankot Junction to Jwalamukhi Road