Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (12184).

12184/Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express

Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (12184) - Partapgarh Junction (PBH) To Bhopal Junction (BPL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (Train No 12184) running between Partapgarh Junction (PBH) to Bhopal Junction (BPL) stations

Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express, Train Number - 12184

Source
Partapgarh Junction (PBH)
Destination
Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Departure Days From Partapgarh Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (Train number 12184) running between PBH-BPL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Partapgarh Junction).

12184/Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBH Partapgarh Junction 0.0 19:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. AME Amethi 36.0 19:42 19:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 96.0 20:42 20:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 173.0 22:35 22:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNB Kanpur Central 247.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. ORAI Orai 353.0 01:41 01:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHS Jhansi Junction 467.0 03:35 03:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. LAR Lalitpur Junction 557.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BINA Bina Junction 619.0 06:30 06:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BHS Vidisha 705.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPL Bhopal Junction 758.0 08:50 -
SMTWTFS

Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express (12184). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Partapgarh Junction - Bhopal Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 415
• Partapgarh Junction - Bhopal Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,100
• Partapgarh Junction - Bhopal Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,565

All Trains from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction