Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gonda-Mailani Passenger (52259).

52259/Gonda-Mailani Passenger

Gonda-Mailani Passenger (52259) - Gonda MG (GNAN) To Mailani Junction (MLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gonda-Mailani Passenger (Train No 52259) running between Gonda MG (GNAN) to Mailani Junction (MLN) stations

Gonda-Mailani Passenger, Train Number - 52259

Source
Gonda MG (GNAN)
Destination
Mailani Junction (MLN)

Departure Days From Gonda MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gonda-Mailani Passenger (Train number 52259) running between GNAN-MLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gonda-Mailani Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gonda MG).

52259/Gonda-Mailani Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRK Bahraich 0.0 SOURCE 04:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RS Risia 13.0 04:49 04:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MT Matera 24.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NNP Nanpara Junction 34.0 05:25 05:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBJ Raibojha 47.0 05:47 05:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MIN Mihinpurwa 58.0 06:05 06:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MUH Murthiha 79.0 06:43 06:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NSA Nishangara 88.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIC Bichia 98.0 07:34 07:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MJPB Manjhra Purab 111.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. TQN Tikunia 127.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BXM Belrayan 133.0 08:55 08:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DDW Dudhwa 162.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PLK Palia Kalan 175.0 10:26 10:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BIK Bhira Kheri 189.0 10:45 10:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MLN Mailani Junction 205.0 11:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gonda MG to Mailani Junction