Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger (52258).

52258/Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger

Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger (52258) - Mailani Junction (MLN) To Gonda MG (GNAN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger (Train No 52258) running between Mailani Junction (MLN) to Gonda MG (GNAN) stations

Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger, Train Number - 52258

Source
Mailani Junction (MLN)
Destination
Gonda MG (GNAN)

Departure Days From Mailani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger (Train number 52258) running between MLN-GNAN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mailani Junction).

52258/Mailani-Gonda (MG) Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 03:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. BIK Bhira Kheri 16.0 03:58 04:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLK Palia Kalan 30.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DDW Dudhwa 42.0 04:44 04:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BXM Belrayan 71.0 05:56 05:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TQN Tikunia 78.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MJPB Manjhra Purab 93.0 06:29 06:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BIC Bichia 107.0 06:53 06:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NSA Nishangara 117.0 07:11 07:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MUH Murthiha 125.0 07:22 07:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MIN Mihinpurwa 146.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RBJ Raibojha 158.0 08:29 08:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NNP Nanpara Junction 170.0 08:50 09:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MT Matera 180.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RS Risia 192.0 09:31 09:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRK Bahraich 205.0 10:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mailani Junction to Gonda MG