Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger (52256).

52256/Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger

Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger (52256) - Pilibhit Junction (PBE) To Gonda MG (GNAN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger (Train No 52256) running between Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Gonda MG (GNAN) stations

Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger, Train Number - 52256

Source
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)
Destination
Gonda MG (GNAN)

Departure Days From Pilibhit Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger (Train number 52256) running between PBE-GNAN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pilibhit Junction).

52256/Pilibhit - Gonda MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BIK Bhira Kheri 16.0 20:50 20:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLK Palia Kalan 30.0 21:10 21:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DDW Dudhwa 42.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BXM Belrayan 71.0 22:35 22:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TQN Tikunia 78.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYBR Khairatiya Bandh Road 85.0 22:58 22:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJPB Manjhra Purab 93.0 23:15 23:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIC Bichia 107.0 23:40 23:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NSA Nishangara 117.0 23:58 00:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUH Murthiha 125.0 00:10 00:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KARH Kakraha Rest House 136.0 00:27 00:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MIN Mihinpurwa 146.0 00:47 00:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RBJ Raibojha 158.0 01:10 01:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NNP Nanpara Junction 170.0 01:30 01:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MT Matera 180.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RS Risia 192.0 02:25 02:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRK Bahraich 205.0 03:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pilibhit Junction to Gonda MG