Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52255).

52255/Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger

Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52255) - Gonda MG (GNAN) To Pilibhit Junction (PBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train No 52255) running between Gonda MG (GNAN) to Pilibhit Junction (PBE) stations

Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger, Train Number - 52255

Source
Gonda MG (GNAN)
Destination
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Departure Days From Gonda MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train number 52255) running between GNAN-PBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gonda MG).

52255/Gonda - Pilibhit MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRK Bahraich 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. RS Risia 13.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MT Matera 24.0 18:45 18:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NNP Nanpara Junction 34.0 19:00 19:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBJ Raibojha 47.0 19:22 19:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GIHT 48.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MIN Mihinpurwa 49.0 19:47 19:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KARH Kakraha Rest House 59.0 20:16 20:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MUH Murthiha 70.0 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NSA Nishangara 78.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BIC Bichia 89.0 21:01 21:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MJPB Manjhra Purab 102.0 21:25 21:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KYBR Khairatiya Bandh Road 111.0 21:40 21:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TQN Tikunia 118.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BXM Belrayan 124.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DDW Dudhwa 153.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PLK Palia Kalan 166.0 00:05 00:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BIK Bhira Kheri 180.0 00:25 00:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MLN Mailani Junction 196.0 01:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gonda MG to Pilibhit Junction