Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger (52253).

52253/Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger

Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger (52253) - Gonda MG (GNAN) To Mailani Junction (MLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger (Train No 52253) running between Gonda MG (GNAN) to Mailani Junction (MLN) stations

Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger, Train Number - 52253

Source
Gonda MG (GNAN)
Destination
Mailani Junction (MLN)

Departure Days From Gonda MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger (Train number 52253) running between GNAN-MLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gonda MG).

52253/Gonda-Mailani (MG) Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRK Bahraich 0.0 SOURCE 13:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. RS Risia 13.0 13:32 13:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MT Matera 24.0 14:03 14:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NNP Nanpara Junction 34.0 14:35 14:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBJ Raibojha 47.0 14:55 14:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MIN Mihinpurwa 58.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KARH Kakraha Rest House 68.0 15:35 15:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MUH Murthiha 79.0 15:51 15:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NSA Nishangara 88.0 16:02 16:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BIC Bichia 98.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MJPB Manjhra Purab 111.0 16:44 16:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KYBR Khairatiya Bandh Road 120.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TQN Tikunia 127.0 17:11 17:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BXM Belrayan 133.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DDW Dudhwa 162.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PLK Palia Kalan 175.0 19:56 19:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BIK Bhira Kheri 189.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MLN Mailani Junction 205.0 21:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gonda MG to Mailani Junction