Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger (52252).

52252/Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger

Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger (52252) - Aishbagh MG (ASSH) To Sitapur (STP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger (Train No 52252) running between Aishbagh MG (ASSH) to Sitapur (STP) stations

Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger, Train Number - 52252

Source
Aishbagh MG (ASSH)
Destination
Sitapur (STP)

Departure Days From Aishbagh MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger (Train number 52252) running between ASSH-STP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Aishbagh MG).

52252/Aishbagh - Sitapur MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BIK Bhira Kheri 16.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLK Palia Kalan 30.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DDW Dudhwa 42.0 07:53 07:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BXM Belrayan 71.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TQN Tikunia 78.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYBR Khairatiya Bandh Road 85.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJPB Manjhra Purab 93.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIC Bichia 107.0 10:10 10:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NSA Nishangara 117.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUH Murthiha 125.0 10:40 10:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KARH Kakraha Rest House 136.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MIN Mihinpurwa 146.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GIHT 147.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RBJ Raibojha 148.0 12:01 12:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NNP Nanpara Junction 161.0 12:35 12:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. MT Matera 171.0 12:56 12:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RS Risia 182.0 13:27 13:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BRK Bahraich 196.0 14:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Aishbagh MG to Sitapur