Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger (52242).

52242/Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger

Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger (52242) - Aishbagh (ASH) To Mailani Junction (MLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger (Train No 52242) running between Aishbagh (ASH) to Mailani Junction (MLN) stations

Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger, Train Number - 52242

Source
Aishbagh (ASH)
Destination
Mailani Junction (MLN)

Departure Days From Aishbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger (Train number 52242) running between ASH-MLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Aishbagh).

52242/Aishbagh - Mailani MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BIK Bhira Kheri 16.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLK Palia Kalan 30.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DDW Dudhwa 42.0 16:30 16:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BXM Belrayan 71.0 17:35 17:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TQN Tikunia 78.0 17:55 17:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYBR Khairatiya Bandh Road 85.0 18:06 18:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJPB Manjhra Purab 93.0 18:20 18:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIC Bichia 107.0 18:44 18:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NSA Nishangara 117.0 19:02 19:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUH Murthiha 125.0 19:14 19:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KARH Kakraha Rest House 136.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MIN Mihinpurwa 146.0 19:52 19:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RBJ Raibojha 158.0 20:20 20:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NNP Nanpara Junction 170.0 20:50 21:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MT Matera 180.0 21:20 21:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RS Risia 192.0 21:40 21:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRK Bahraich 205.0 22:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Aishbagh to Mailani Junction