Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger (52232).

52232/Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger

Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger (52232) - Shahjehanpur (SPN) To Pilibhit Junction (PBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train No 52232) running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Pilibhit Junction (PBE) stations

Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger, Train Number - 52232

Source
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Destination
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Departure Days From Shahjehanpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train number 52232) running between SPN-PBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shahjehanpur).

52232/Shahjahanpur Pilibhit MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SZP Shahjahanpur 0.0 SOURCE 10:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. SZN Shahbaznagar 4.0 10:52 10:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KIE 11.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ARX 15.0 11:11 11:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DOT Dhakia Tiwari 18.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NOH Nigohi 24.0 11:33 11:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. VZPH Vazeerpur Halt 31.0 11:45 11:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ZNP Zindpura 35.0 11:52 11:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CKSR Chak Safaura Halt 38.0 11:58 11:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MIW Mighauna 42.0 12:05 12:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSUR Bisalpur 47.0 12:16 12:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNZ Sherganj 56.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BFPA Bhopatpur 64.0 12:42 12:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PUF Pauta 72.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PBE Pilibhit Junction 84.0 13:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shahjehanpur to Pilibhit Junction