Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger (52230).

52230/Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger

Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger (52230) - Tanakpur (TPU) To Shahjahanpur (SZP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger (Train No 52230) running between Tanakpur (TPU) to Shahjahanpur (SZP) stations

Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger, Train Number - 52230

Source
Tanakpur (TPU)
Destination
Shahjahanpur (SZP)

Departure Days From Tanakpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger (Train number 52230) running between TPU-SZP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tanakpur).

52230/Tanakpur Shahjahanpur MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBE Pilibhit Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PTPR Pratabpur 6.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PUF Pauta 11.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BFPA Bhopatpur 19.0 10:00 10:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SNZ Sherganj 27.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSUR Bisalpur 37.0 10:32 10:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MIW Mighauna 42.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKSR Chak Safaura Halt 46.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ZNP Zindpura 48.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VZPH Vazeerpur Halt 52.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NOH Nigohi 59.0 11:30 11:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOT Dhakia Tiwari 65.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ARX 68.0 11:45 11:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KIE 72.0 11:52 11:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SZN Shahbaznagar 79.0 12:09 12:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SZP Shahjahanpur 84.0 12:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tanakpur to Shahjahanpur