Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52226).

52226/Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger

Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52226) - Mailani Junction (MLN) To Pilibhit Junction (PBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train No 52226) running between Mailani Junction (MLN) to Pilibhit Junction (PBE) stations

Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger, Train Number - 52226

Source
Mailani Junction (MLN)
Destination
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Departure Days From Mailani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train number 52226) running between MLN-PBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mailani Junction).

52226/Mailani - Pilibhit MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. ALNP Akelahanspur Halt 5.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SW Sehramau 9.0 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRYA Kurraiya 15.0 18:16 18:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DYK Dudhia Khurd 22.0 18:24 18:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDKN Udaipur Khurd Halt 27.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PP Puranpur 32.0 18:37 18:42 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. PRSP Prasadpur 39.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SG Shahgarh 43.0 19:04 19:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SNDY Sandai 47.0 19:13 19:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MALA Mala 54.0 19:25 19:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DYU Diyuri 60.0 19:35 19:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBE Pilibhit Junction 67.0 20:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mailani Junction to Pilibhit Junction