Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger (52225).

52225/Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger

Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger (52225) - Pilibhit Junction (PBE) To Lakhimpur (LMP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger (Train No 52225) running between Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Lakhimpur (LMP) stations

Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger, Train Number - 52225

Source
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)
Destination
Lakhimpur (LMP)

Departure Days From Pilibhit Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger (Train number 52225) running between PBE-LMP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pilibhit Junction).

52225/Pilibhit - Lakhimpur MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBE Pilibhit Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MALA Mala 12.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SG Shahgarh 24.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PP Puranpur 35.0 21:42 21:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. DYK Dudhia Khurd 44.0 22:03 22:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KRYA Kurraiya 51.0 22:15 22:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SW Sehramau 57.0 22:24 22:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MLN Mailani Junction 67.0 23:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur