Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52224).

52224/Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger

Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger (52224) - Lakhimpur (LMP) To Pilibhit Junction (PBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train No 52224) running between Lakhimpur (LMP) to Pilibhit Junction (PBE) stations

Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger, Train Number - 52224

Source
Lakhimpur (LMP)
Destination
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Departure Days From Lakhimpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger (Train number 52224) running between LMP-PBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lakhimpur).

52224/Lakhimpur - Pilibhit MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. ALNP Akelahanspur Halt 5.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SW Sehramau 9.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRYA Kurraiya 15.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DYK Dudhia Khurd 22.0 06:54 06:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDKN Udaipur Khurd Halt 27.0 07:03 07:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PP Puranpur 32.0 07:10 07:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. PRSP Prasadpur 39.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SG Shahgarh 43.0 07:32 07:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SNDY Sandai 47.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MALA Mala 54.0 07:51 07:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DYU Diyuri 60.0 08:00 08:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBE Pilibhit Junction 67.0 08:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction