Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (52223).

52223/Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger

Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (52223) - Pilibhit Junction (PBE) To Mailani Junction (MLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (Train No 52223) running between Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Mailani Junction (MLN) stations

Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger, Train Number - 52223

Source
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)
Destination
Mailani Junction (MLN)

Departure Days From Pilibhit Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (Train number 52223) running between PBE-MLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pilibhit Junction).

52223/Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBE Pilibhit Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DYU Diyuri 7.0 17:50 17:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MALA Mala 12.0 17:57 17:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SNDY Sandai 19.0 18:08 18:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SG Shahgarh 24.0 18:14 18:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PRSP Prasadpur 27.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PP Puranpur 35.0 18:37 18:42 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. UDKN Udaipur Khurd Halt 39.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DYK Dudhia Khurd 44.0 18:59 19:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRYA Kurraiya 51.0 19:10 19:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SW Sehramau 57.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ALNP Akelahanspur Halt 62.0 19:27 19:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MLN Mailani Junction 67.0 20:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani Junction